Results For
Vero Beach Triathlon

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock     Age City               State Country Swim    Swim Swim  TR 1    Bike    Bike     Bike  TR 2    Run     Run   Run   Age        Division Division  
                                       Time                                                   Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========= === ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========== ======== ========= 
1     122 Federico Scarabino    M      2:00:12.0 25  Weston             FL    US      0:17:55 1:12 2     0:02:22 1:03:16 23.5 mph 5             0:36:39 5:55  1     129.2      1        M Overall 
2     149 Ramses Rodriguez      M      2:07:03.6 49  PORT SAINT LUCIE   FL    US      0:16:25 1:06 1     0:03:03 1:02:39 23.7 mph 3     0:01:29 0:43:27 7:01  6     135.8      2        M Overall 
3     116 Lee Mount             M      2:08:17.8 25  Chicago            IL    US      0:21:39 1:27 8     0:03:12 1:00:23 24.7 mph 1     0:01:24 0:41:40 6:43  3     121.1      3        M Overall 
4     101 Daniel Barrundia      M      2:09:28.1 25  New York           NY    US      0:20:22 1:21 5     0:03:49 1:03:47 23.4 mph 6     0:01:18 0:40:12 6:29  2     120.0      1        M 25-29   
5     150 Darrin Rohr           M      2:09:45.7 56  Sarasota           FL    US      0:20:32 1:22 6     0:03:56 1:00:39 24.5 mph 2     0:02:29 0:42:10 6:48  4     141.6      1        M Masters 
6     121 Alexander Romanenko   M      2:17:10.1 25  Aliso Viejo        CA    US      0:18:27 1:14 3     0:02:37 1:10:56 20.9 mph 23    0:01:23 0:43:47 7:04  8     113.2      2        M 25-29   
7     110 MAX KALCIYAN          M      2:17:23.2 43  SUNNY ISLES BEACH  FL    US      0:25:04 1:40 14    0:04:17 1:04:08 23.2 mph 7     0:01:43 0:42:11 6:48  5     119.4      1        M 40-44   
8     106 Paul DeGregorio       M      2:20:00.3 30  Sarasota           FL    US      0:23:47 1:35 11    0:03:29 1:02:43 23.7 mph 4     0:01:13 0:48:49 7:52  13    110.9      1        M 30-34   
9     159 Kelly Barton          F      2:20:16.8 25  Chicago            IL    US      0:19:48 1:19 4     0:03:55 1:10:57 20.9 mph 24    0:01:57 0:43:40 7:03  7     120.9      1        F Overall 
10    175 KC Northup            F      2:20:20.2 35  Sanford            FL    US      0:23:19 1:33 10    0:03:45 1:06:43 22.4 mph 12    0:01:56 0:44:37 7:12  9     121.3      2        F Overall 
11    131 Scott Devlin          M      2:22:10.6 55  Orlando            FL    US      0:23:49 1:35 12    0:03:40 1:06:32 22.4 mph 11    0:01:36 0:46:33 7:31  10    128.0      1        M 55-59   
12    132 Brett Faulknier       M      2:28:11.1 47  Vero Beach         FL    US      0:27:57 1:52 33    0:04:53 1:05:34 22.6 mph 10    0:02:20 0:47:27 7:39  11    114.5      1        M 45-49   
13    133 Anthony Frison        M      2:29:29.2 46  Jupiter            FL    US      0:27:00 1:48 29    0:04:13 1:06:47 22.2 mph 13    0:01:59 0:49:30 7:59  14    112.5      2        M 45-49   
14    102 Manny Bloom           M      2:31:19.7 43  Cutler Bay         FL    US      0:31:33 2:06 53    0:04:27 1:05:19 22.8 mph 8     0:01:55 0:48:05 7:45  12    108.4      2        M 40-44   
15    117 Yann Parrot           M      2:34:20.9 33  Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:32:47 2:11 59    0:04:05 1:05:33 22.6 mph 9     0:02:02 0:49:54 8:03  15    100.8      2        M 30-34   
16    176 Laura Radocaj         F      2:35:55.5 37  Vero Beach         FL    US      0:25:45 1:43 21    0:04:13 1:13:03 20.3 mph 27    0:02:01 0:50:54 8:13  17    109.8      3        F Overall 
17    119 Carlos Prieto         M      2:37:02.8 43  Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:29:09 1:57 40    0:04:32 1:07:21 22.1 mph 14    0:01:58 0:54:03 8:43  21    104.5      3        M 40-44   
18    124 Robert Tullidge       M      2:38:24.3 43  Palm City          FL    US      0:30:16 2:01 48    0:05:19 1:08:30 21.7 mph 15    0:02:30 0:51:49 8:21  19    103.6      4        M 40-44   
19    140 T.W. (Henry) McFadden M      2:40:00.1 58  Brentwood          TN    US      0:26:07 1:44 23    0:04:36 1:15:31 19.7 mph 32    0:02:46 0:51:01 8:14  18    117.0      2        M 55-59   
20    118 Benjamin Pickos       M      2:41:36.4 34  Clermont           FL    US      0:26:13 1:45 25    0:04:43 1:18:31 18.9 mph 47    0:01:56 0:50:14 8:06  16    96.4       3        M 30-34   
21    143 Ronald Murdock        M      2:43:04.2 49  Clermont           FL    US      0:25:15 1:41 16    0:05:22 1:17:33 19.1 mph 42    0:01:44 0:53:10 8:35  20    105.8      3        M 45-49   
22    138 Glenn Kupsch          M      2:43:51.4 51  Vero Beach         FL    US      0:27:48 1:51 32    0:06:39 1:10:12 21.2 mph 19    0:02:44 0:56:29 9:07  27    107.2      1        M 50-54   
23    112 Jorge Matos           M      2:45:42.1 42  Punta Cana               DO      0:29:08 1:57 39    0:05:30 1:09:42 21.3 mph 17    0:02:50 0:58:32 9:26  30    98.2       5        M 40-44   
24    155 Tom Warner            M      2:46:08.1 66  Clearwater         FL    US      0:25:32 1:42 19    0:05:40 1:16:23 19.5 mph 37    0:02:15 0:56:18 9:05  26    121.8      1        M 65-69   
25    135 CHRISTIE HENDERSON    M      2:46:16.3 50  Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      0:26:43 1:47 27    0:04:45 1:10:35 21.1 mph 22    0:01:56 1:02:17 10:03 44    104.7      2        M 50-54   
26    152 Gary Silverman        M      2:48:20.8 60  Chicago            IL    US      0:30:11 2:01 45    0:07:32 1:09:47 21.3 mph 18    0:04:35 0:54:15 8:45  22    113.3      1        M 60-64   
27    137 Danny Kelly           M      2:49:12.5 67  Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:25:13 1:41 15    0:07:35 1:17:21 19.3 mph 41    0:03:46 0:55:17 8:55  25    120.8      2        M 65-69   
28    165 Michelle Dalton       F      2:49:28.6 51  Clermont           FL    US      0:25:23 1:42 17    0:05:23 1:14:05 20.1 mph 31    0:03:28 1:01:10 9:52  38    114.2      1        F Masters 
29    168 Jane Haines           F      2:50:23.7 58  Jupiter            FL    US      0:24:37 1:38 13    0:04:30 1:15:43 19.7 mph 33    0:02:40 1:02:53 10:09 45    124.6      1        F 55-59   
30    103 Jesus Bravo           M      2:50:59.4 23  Merritt Island     FL    US      0:32:03 2:08 56    0:04:53 1:13:16 20.3 mph 30    0:02:04 0:58:43 9:28  31    90.8       1        M 20-24   
31    144 Steven Norbeck        M      2:51:16.1 71  Vero Beach         FL    US      0:36:11 2:25 64    0:06:06 1:11:29 20.8 mph 25    0:03:00 0:54:29 8:47  23    124.5      1        M 70-74   
32    160 Carol Birch           F      2:51:24.5 60  Tampa              FL    US      0:26:50 1:47 28    0:05:10 1:13:15 20.3 mph 29    0:02:31 1:03:38 10:16 51    127.4      1        F 60-64   
33    164 Tara Crawford         F      2:51:35.3 44  Winter Springs     FL    US      0:26:12 1:45 24    0:05:17 1:20:27 18.5 mph 52    0:02:35 0:57:04 9:12  28    104.2      1        F 40-44   
34    120 Jeff Register         M      2:51:37.3 41  Fort Pierce        FL    US      0:30:01 2:00 43    0:06:12 1:09:16 21.4 mph 16    0:03:14 1:02:55 10:09 46    94.0       6        M 40-44   
35    114 Robert Mckee          M      2:52:21.3 43  Port st lucie      FL    US      0:29:20 1:57 42    0:06:34 1:13:11 20.3 mph 28    0:03:01 1:00:15 9:43  33    95.2       7        M 40-44   
36    148 Rudy Rinderer         M      2:54:33.9 70  Pine Beach         NJ    US      0:20:57 1:24 7     0:07:09 1:22:00 18.2 mph 57    0:03:43 1:00:45 9:48  35    120.8      2        M 70-74   
37    163 Mary Cohen            F      2:54:46.3 58  Palm City          FL    US      0:25:30 1:42 18    0:06:05 1:18:30 18.9 mph 46    0:02:58 1:01:42 9:57  42    121.5      2        F 55-59   
38    141 Drew McNichol         M      2:55:24.9 62  Hamburg            NY    US      0:28:04 1:52 34    0:05:48 1:16:20 19.5 mph 35    0:03:58 1:01:16 9:53  39    110.8      2        M 60-64   
39    157 Scott Weston          M      2:56:17.3 48  jupiter            FL    US      0:28:29 1:54 37    0:08:43 1:16:18 19.5 mph 34    0:05:35 0:57:13 9:14  29    97.1       4        M 45-49   
40    130 Mark Dailey           M      2:56:50.2 55  Auburndale         FL    US      0:28:59 1:56 38    0:05:57 1:10:21 21.2 mph 20    0:03:01 1:08:33 11:03 61    102.9      3        M 55-59   
41    151 Fred Rzymek           M      3:00:09.1 68  Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:25:32 1:42 20    0:05:53 1:16:56 19.4 mph 39    0:03:39 1:08:10 11:00 60    114.6      3        M 65-69   
42    181 Carol Walker          F      3:00:21.9 56  Orlando            FL    US      0:28:11 1:53 35    0:05:11 1:17:15 19.3 mph 40    0:02:05 1:07:41 10:55 59    114.5      3        F 55-59   
43    134 Michael Haworth       M      3:00:24.0 52  Tampa              FL    US      0:32:01 2:08 55    0:07:11 1:16:21 19.5 mph 36    0:03:49 1:01:03 9:51  37    98.2       3        M 50-54   
44    174 Erin Miller           F      3:00:55.2 44  Tampa              FL    US      0:35:50 2:23 63    0:08:32 1:17:57 19 mph   43    0:03:32 0:55:05 8:53  24    98.8       2        F 40-44   
45    104 Kevin Cherubin        M      3:02:08.3 39  North Palm Beach   FL    US      0:31:12 2:05 50    0:05:59 1:19:35 18.7 mph 50    0:04:27 1:00:56 9:50  36    87.4       1        M 35-39   
46    162 Kim Capps             F      3:03:40.4 55  Orlando            FL    US      0:32:42 2:11 58    0:06:03 1:19:39 18.7 mph 51    0:03:59 1:01:17 9:53  40    111.0      4        F 55-59   
47    146 Richard Radcliff      M      3:03:51.1 68  Vero Beach         FL    US      0:33:46 2:15 61    0:06:00 1:18:42 18.9 mph 48    0:02:22 1:03:00 10:10 47    112.3      4        M 65-69   
48    113 John McDaniel         M      3:04:11.0 26  Oviedo             FL    US      0:27:03 1:48 30    0:07:00 1:24:14 17.6 mph 59    0:02:47 1:03:07 10:11 48    84.3       3        M 25-29   
49    182 katie Weston          F      3:04:18.4 41  jupiter            FL    US      0:22:58 1:32 9     0:06:29 1:24:17 17.6 mph 60    0:03:04 1:07:30 10:53 58    94.8       3        F 40-44   
50    127 benjamin barbarot     M      3:05:45.6 50  LANTANA            FL    US      0:30:08 2:01 44    0:07:40 1:21:04 18.4 mph 55    0:02:37 1:04:17 10:22 53    93.7       4        M 50-54   
51    173 Holly Mantle          F      3:06:21.5 45  Vero Beach         FL    US      0:29:13 1:57 41    0:07:26 1:25:12 17.5 mph 61    0:03:57 1:00:33 9:46  34    96.8       1        F 45-49   
52    166 Karen Gable           F      3:06:27.8 58  Orlando            FL    US      0:28:18 1:53 36    0:04:54 1:20:39 18.5 mph 54    0:03:20 1:09:18 11:11 62    113.8      5        F 55-59   
53    129 Jesse Casserino       M      3:07:24.4 45  Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:31:49 2:07 54    0:04:58 1:26:20 17.2 mph 65    0:02:30 1:01:48 9:58  43    89.0       5        M 45-49   
54    123 Scott Simpson         M      3:09:14.8 42  Sebastian          FL    US      0:27:10 1:49 31    0:04:54 1:32:21 16.1 mph 71    0:01:26 1:03:24 10:13 50    86.0       8        M 40-44   
55    156 Doug Webb             M      3:11:39.6 56  Patrick SFB        FL    US      0:33:14 2:13 60    0:09:02 1:21:48 18.2 mph 56    0:04:25 1:03:11 10:12 49    95.8       4        M 55-59   
56    154 Ned Voska             M      3:12:07.7 61  Cocoa Beach        FL    US      0:41:39 2:47 74    0:05:17 1:18:20 18.9 mph 45    0:02:40 1:04:12 10:21 52    100.2      3        M 60-64   
57    145 Steven Priest         M      3:12:52.0 63  fort myers         FL    US      0:31:24 2:06 52    0:06:53 1:18:08 19 mph   44    0:02:42 1:13:45 11:54 66    101.8      4        M 60-64   
58    125 Christopher Wheeler   M      3:13:00.2 36  Fort Pierce        FL    US      0:34:33 2:18 62    0:09:11 1:12:14 20.6 mph 26    0:03:55 1:11:08 11:28 65    81.2       2        M 35-39   
59    153 John Sumner           M      3:14:22.7 56  Crystal River      FL    US      0:32:14 2:09 57    0:09:37 1:25:44 17.4 mph 62    0:05:22 1:01:26 9:54  41    94.5       5        M 55-59   
60    178 Sandra Rinderer       F      3:16:44.1 69  Pine Beach         NJ    US      0:36:30 2:26 67    0:05:32 1:19:27 18.8 mph 49    0:03:47 1:09:28 11:12 63    127.3      1        F 65-69   
61    171 Susan King Patalano   F      3:18:04.5 61  Fort Pierce        FL    US      0:37:22 2:29 69    0:08:08 1:28:54 16.7 mph 66    0:04:04 0:59:37 9:37  32    111.8      2        F 60-64   
62    169 Laura Harris          F      3:19:57.1 62  Sarasota           FL    US      0:36:26 2:26 66    0:06:57 1:25:49 17.3 mph 63    0:03:40 1:07:06 10:49 57    112.4      3        F 60-64   
63    109 John Gang             M      3:22:17.8 26  Merritt Island     FL    US      0:31:14 2:05 51    0:06:08 1:31:49 16.2 mph 69    0:02:35 1:10:32 11:23 64    76.8       4        M 25-29   
64    180 Patricia Snodgrass    F      3:23:56.8 67  Jensen Beach       FL    US      0:30:15 2:01 47    0:06:25 1:37:36 15.3 mph 72    0:03:27 1:06:14 10:41 56    118.9      2        F 65-69   
65    128 David Burg            M      3:27:34.9 69  Tampa              FL    US      0:26:18 1:45 26    0:05:40 1:16:41 19.4 mph 38    0:02:46 1:34:11 15:11 71    100.5      5        M 65-69   
66    183 HEIDI WOOD            F      3:31:13.2 38  SEBASTIAN          FL    US      0:39:15 2:37 72    0:07:05 1:37:47 15.2 mph 73    0:02:11 1:04:56 10:28 54    81.4       1        F 35-39   
67    179 Shannon Scott         F      3:35:21.6 44  Stuart             FL    US      0:38:59 2:36 71    0:09:51 1:26:17 17.2 mph 64    0:04:17 1:15:59 12:15 67    83.0       4        F 40-44   
68    136 Shawn Hoyt            M      3:36:22.6 53  Vero Beach         FL    US      0:36:23 2:26 65    0:05:57 1:29:34 16.6 mph 68    0:02:29 1:22:00 13:14 70    82.6       5        M 50-54   
69    108 Jeffrey Fuller        M      3:41:25.5 37  Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:30:14 2:01 46    0:05:37 1:57:54 12.6 mph 75    0:02:19 1:05:22 10:33 55    71.1       3        M 35-39   
70    126 Robert Williams       M      3:49:07.6 43  Vero Beach         FL    US      0:40:21 2:41 73    0:07:19 1:20:27 18.5 mph 53    0:03:06 1:37:54 15:47 74    71.6       9        M 40-44   
71    167 Susan Haag            F      3:54:24.1 55  Jacksonville       FL    US      0:37:43 2:31 70    0:09:42 1:23:34 17.8 mph 58    0:06:03 1:37:23 15:42 73    86.9       6        F 55-59   
72    170 Ruth Isaacson         F      3:56:38.6 20  Ave Maria          FL    US      0:30:19 2:01 49    0:05:54 1:57:28 12.7 mph 74    0:01:47 1:19:10 12:46 68    72.1       1        F 20-24   
73    177 Heather Ray           F      3:57:15.1 45  Prospect           KY    US      0:37:02 2:28 68    0:10:09 1:29:21 16.7 mph 67    0:05:21 1:35:22 15:23 72    76.1       2        F 45-49   
74    147 Robert J. Reynolds    M      4:04:03.0 66  Coral Springs      FL    US      0:55:35 3:42 75    0:10:25 1:32:13 16.1 mph 70    0:04:01 1:21:49 13:12 69    82.9       6        M 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Federico Scarabino 122 25  1       M      Weston FL US           2:00:12.0 
2     Ramses Rodriguez   149 49  2       M      PORT SAINT LUCIE FL US 2:07:03.6 
3     Lee Mount          116 25  3       M      Chicago IL US          2:08:17.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kelly Barton  159 25  9       F      Chicago IL US    2:20:16.8 
2     KC Northup    175 35  10      F      Sanford FL US    2:20:20.2 
3     Laura Radocaj 176 37  16      F      Vero Beach FL US 2:35:55.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Darrin Rohr 150 56  5       M      Sarasota FL US 2:09:45.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Michelle Dalton 165 51  28      F      Clermont FL US 2:49:28.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jesus Bravo 103 23  30      M      Merritt Island FL US 2:50:59.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Daniel Barrundia    101 25  4       M      New York NY US    2:09:28.1 
2     Alexander Romanenko 121 25  6       M      Aliso Viejo CA US 2:17:10.1 
3     John McDaniel       113 26  48      M      Oviedo FL US      3:04:11.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Paul DeGregorio 106 30  8       M      Sarasota FL US           2:20:00.3 
2     Yann Parrot     117 33  15      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 2:34:20.9 
3     Benjamin Pickos 118 34  20      M      Clermont FL US           2:41:36.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Kevin Cherubin      104 39  45      M      North Palm Beach FL US 3:02:08.3 
2     Christopher Wheeler 125 36  58      M      Fort Pierce FL US      3:13:00.2 
3     Jeffrey Fuller      108 37  69      M      Wesley Chapel FL US    3:41:25.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     MAX KALCIYAN  110 43  7       M      SUNNY ISLES BEACH FL US 2:17:23.2 
2     Manny Bloom   102 43  14      M      Cutler Bay FL US        2:31:19.7 
3     Carlos Prieto 119 43  17      M      Boynton Beach FL US     2:37:02.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brett Faulknier 132 47  12      M      Vero Beach FL US 2:28:11.1 
2     Anthony Frison  133 46  13      M      Jupiter FL US    2:29:29.2 
3     Ronald Murdock  143 49  21      M      Clermont FL US   2:43:04.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Glenn Kupsch       138 51  22      M      Vero Beach FL US      2:43:51.4 
2     CHRISTIE HENDERSON 135 50  25      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 2:46:16.3 
3     Michael Haworth    134 52  43      M      Tampa FL US           3:00:24.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Scott Devlin          131 55  11      M      Orlando FL US    2:22:10.6 
2     T.W. (Henry) McFadden 140 58  19      M      Brentwood TN US  2:40:00.1 
3     Mark Dailey           130 55  40      M      Auburndale FL US 2:56:50.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Gary Silverman 152 60  26      M      Chicago IL US     2:48:20.8 
2     Drew McNichol  141 62  38      M      Hamburg NY US     2:55:24.9 
3     Ned Voska      154 61  56      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 3:12:07.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Tom Warner  155 66  24      M      Clearwater FL US     2:46:08.1 
2     Danny Kelly 137 67  27      M      Bonita Springs FL US 2:49:12.5 
3     Fred Rzymek 151 68  41      M      Safety Harbor FL US  3:00:09.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Steven Norbeck 144 71  31      M      Vero Beach FL US 2:51:16.1 
2     Rudy Rinderer  148 70  36      M      Pine Beach NJ US 2:54:33.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ruth Isaacson 170 20  72      F      Ave Maria FL US 3:56:38.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     HEIDI WOOD 183 38  66      F      SEBASTIAN FL US 3:31:13.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Tara Crawford 164 44  33      F      Winter Springs FL US 2:51:35.3 
2     Erin Miller   174 44  44      F      Tampa FL US          3:00:55.2 
3     katie Weston  182 41  49      F      jupiter FL US        3:04:18.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Holly Mantle 173 45  51      F      Vero Beach FL US 3:06:21.5 
2     Heather Ray  177 45  73      F      Prospect KY US   3:57:15.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jane Haines  168 58  29      F      Jupiter FL US   2:50:23.7 
2     Mary Cohen   163 58  37      F      Palm City FL US 2:54:46.3 
3     Carol Walker 181 56  42      F      Orlando FL US   3:00:21.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carol Birch         160 60  32      F      Tampa FL US       2:51:24.5 
2     Susan King Patalano 171 61  61      F      Fort Pierce FL US 3:18:04.5 
3     Laura Harris        169 62  62      F      Sarasota FL US    3:19:57.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sandra Rinderer    178 69  60      F      Pine Beach NJ US   3:16:44.1 
2     Patricia Snodgrass 180 67  64      F      Jensen Beach FL US 3:23:56.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.