Results For
Vero Beach Triathlon

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Number Participant Name    Gender City                 State / Province Swim Rank Swim Time Swim Pace TR 1 Time Bike Rank Bike Time Bike Pace TR 2 Time Run Rank Run Time Run Pace Total Time Pace  Age Age Group Place Age Group Description 
===== ========== =================== ====== ==================== ================ ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ======== ======== ======== ========== ===== === =============== ===================== 
1     623        John Reback         M      Jupiter              FL               3         0:14:16   1:54      0:02:56   1         0:30:14   24.7 mph  0:01:50   1        0:19:16  6:13     1:08:31.3  4:17  52  1               M Overall             
2     197        Casey Pryor         M      Ormond Beach         FL               1         0:13:56   1:51      0:02:35   4         0:31:45   23.4 mph  0:01:56   2        0:19:31  6:18     1:09:42.5  4:21  31  2               M Overall             
3     446        Nicolas Frison      M      Vero Beach           FL               6         0:14:57   2:00      0:02:58   3         0:31:38   23.5 mph  0:02:07   3        0:20:29  6:36     1:12:09.3  4:31  33  3               M Overall             
4     434        John Coleman-Davis  M      Gainesville          FL               2         0:14:05   1:53      0:02:31   6         0:34:02   21.8 mph  0:01:42   4        0:20:37  6:39     1:12:57.9  4:34  23  1               M 20-24               
5     507        Matt Price          M      Indialantic          FL               18        0:18:17   2:26      0:03:16   2         0:31:11   23.8 mph  0:02:10   5        0:21:53  7:03     1:16:47.3  4:48  47  1               M Masters             
6     627        Mark Swart          M      Jensen Beach         FL               12        0:17:11   2:17      0:03:52   5         0:33:45   22.1 mph  0:02:31   6        0:22:22  7:13     1:19:40.6  4:59  55  1               M 55-59               
7     452        Douglas Hydorn      M      Satellite Beach      FL               10        0:16:27   2:12      0:03:37   7         0:34:35   21.6 mph  0:02:40   8        0:24:08  7:47     1:21:26.9  5:05  45  1               M 45-49               
8     93         Ashley Reback       F      Jupiter              FL               8         0:16:09   2:09      0:03:30   11        0:37:11   20 mph    0:02:30   9        0:24:27  7:53     1:23:47.7  5:14  25  1               F Overall             
9     94         Bernardo Sanson     M      Jupiter              FL               7         0:15:24   2:03      0:03:44   19        0:37:47   19.7 mph  0:02:31   10       0:24:35  7:56     1:24:00.4  5:15  27  1               M 25-29               
10    613        Brian Little        M      Fort Pierce          FL               4         0:14:46   1:58      0:03:48   8         0:35:18   21.1 mph  0:02:27   28       0:27:56  9:00     1:24:15.5  5:16  50  1               M 50-54               
11    515        Michael Rossouw     M      Fort Lauderdale      FL               15        0:17:37   2:21      0:03:21   27        0:38:56   19.1 mph  0:02:13   14       0:26:24  8:31     1:28:30.9  5:32  40  1               M 40-44               
12    509        Raymond Ramirez     M      Jacksonville         FL               11        0:16:29   2:12      0:05:10   10        0:36:51   20.2 mph  0:02:17   29       0:28:28  9:11     1:29:15.2  5:35  39  1               M 35-39               
13    436        Will Collins        M      Vero Beach           FL               5         0:14:55   1:59      0:04:43   26        0:38:49   19.1 mph  0:02:30   30       0:28:36  9:13     1:29:32.6  5:36  36  2               M 35-39               
14    441        Will Daulby         M      Vero Beach           FL               17        0:17:55   2:23      0:04:43   37        0:40:15   18.5 mph  0:03:42   7        0:23:54  7:43     1:30:28.2  5:39  41  2               M 40-44               
15    406        Nicholas Arechabala M      Melbourne            FL               43        0:21:02   2:48      0:04:49   9         0:35:49   20.8 mph  0:03:14   24       0:27:41  8:56     1:32:34.9  5:47  28  2               M 25-29               
16    556        Steven Cook         M      Jupiter              FL               30        0:19:48   2:38      0:04:30   21        0:37:53   19.7 mph  0:03:16   17       0:27:10  8:46     1:32:37.3  5:47  61  1               M 60-64               
17    510        Johnny Rodriguez    M      Hialeah              FL               13        0:17:20   2:19      0:05:07   25        0:38:45   19.1 mph  0:03:11   32       0:28:42  9:15     1:33:05.0  5:49  47  2               M 45-49               
18    615        Brad Manley         M      Melbourne            FL               31        0:19:52   2:39      0:04:10   20        0:37:47   19.7 mph  0:02:52   42       0:29:54  9:39     1:34:34.8  5:55  54  2               M 50-54               
19    469        Chad Leonard        M      Vero Beach           FL               26        0:19:18   2:34      0:05:25   35        0:40:11   18.6 mph  0:03:01   19       0:27:13  8:47     1:35:08.3  5:57  48  3               M 45-49               
20    653        Marielle Dagassan   F      New York             NY               22        0:19:09   2:33      0:03:30   68        0:43:03   17.3 mph  0:02:02   22       0:27:29  8:52     1:35:13.5  5:57  23  2               F Overall             
21    639        Elizabeth Arguelles F      Miami                FL               29        0:19:41   2:37      0:04:30   29        0:39:13   18.9 mph  0:03:11   35       0:28:52  9:19     1:35:27.7  5:58  39  3               F Overall             
22    465        Jesus Labrada       M      Fort Lauderdale      FL               19        0:18:33   2:28      0:04:10   31        0:39:30   18.8 mph  0:03:01   47       0:30:19  9:47     1:35:33.3  5:58  48  4               M 45-49               
23    697        Shay Williams       F      Fort Lauderdale      FL               23        0:19:09   2:33      0:05:07   64        0:42:47   17.4 mph  0:02:40   15       0:26:34  8:34     1:36:17.4  6:01  40  1               F Masters             
24    619        Steven OConnor      M      Kissimmee            FL               57        0:23:05   3:05      0:05:53   17        0:37:36   19.8 mph  0:02:34   26       0:27:52  8:59     1:36:59.9  6:04  59  2               M 55-59               
25    625        Robert Roncska      M      Winter Park          FL               63        0:23:52   3:11      0:05:31   13        0:37:24   19.9 mph  0:03:14   33       0:28:42  9:15     1:38:41.8  6:10  53  3               M 50-54               
26    524        Zack Sayenko        M      Boca Raton           FL               48        0:21:35   2:53      0:06:39   28        0:38:59   19 mph    0:04:21   25       0:27:41  8:56     1:39:14.0  6:12  42  3               M 40-44               
27    549        Randall Brown       M      sanford              FL               56        0:22:56   3:04      0:04:26   15        0:37:28   19.9 mph  0:03:29   54       0:31:16  10:05    1:39:35.2  6:13  70  1               M 70-74               
28    591        Marty Frezza        M      Jupiter              FL               65        0:23:54   3:11      0:05:24   12        0:37:14   20 mph    0:03:25   43       0:30:03  9:41     1:39:58.9  6:15  78  1               M 75-79               
29    551        Michael Colyer      M      Lake Worth           FL               32        0:20:06   2:41      0:06:44   39        0:40:34   18.4 mph  0:04:04   36       0:28:54  9:19     1:40:22.1  6:16  63  2               M 60-64               
30    611        Glenn Kupsch        M      Vero Beach           FL               54        0:22:34   3:01      0:07:18   14        0:37:25   19.9 mph  0:04:03   38       0:29:24  9:29     1:40:44.9  6:18  52  4               M 50-54               
31    683        Emilia Perez        F      Miami                FL               70        0:24:27   3:16      0:04:30   34        0:40:08   18.6 mph  0:03:09   31       0:28:36  9:13     1:40:50.2  6:18  62  1               F 60-64               
32    692        Jenn Sommermann     F      Fort Lauderdale      FL               42        0:20:57   2:48      0:05:13   24        0:38:40   19.3 mph  0:03:12   70       0:32:50  10:36    1:40:52.2  6:18  58  1               F 55-59               
33    417        Jorge Benzaquen     M      Ocoee                FL               39        0:20:36   2:45      0:04:55   47        0:41:00   18.2 mph  0:02:33   64       0:31:49  10:16    1:40:53.1  6:18  32  1               M 30-34               
34    657        Ann Dolin           F      Vero Beach           FL               74        0:24:35   3:17      0:04:56   51        0:41:13   18.1 mph  0:03:26   20       0:27:22  8:50     1:41:31.8  6:21  53  1               F 50-54               
35    693        Jennifer Trefelner  F      Port Saint Lucie     FL               14        0:17:34   2:21      0:05:06   91        0:46:46   15.9 mph  0:02:42   41       0:29:51  9:38     1:41:58.8  6:22  42  1               F 40-44               
36    661        Amparo Esquivel     F      Palm Beach Gardens   FL               33        0:20:09   2:41      0:05:12   57        0:41:42   17.8 mph  0:03:02   66       0:32:03  10:20    1:42:08.7  6:23  44  2               F 40-44               
37    451        Will Howard         M      Largo                FL               16        0:17:41   2:21      0:06:43   50        0:41:12   18.1 mph  0:03:58   71       0:32:57  10:38    1:42:31.2  6:24  49  5               M 45-49               
38    666        Lisa Hamelin        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL               35        0:20:15   2:42      0:04:36   69        0:43:05   17.2 mph  0:03:04   61       0:31:47  10:15    1:42:47.5  6:25  51  2               F 50-54               
39    687        Cristina Sacco      F      Fort Lauderdale      FL               60        0:23:32   3:08      0:03:58   44        0:40:51   18.2 mph  0:02:59   60       0:31:38  10:12    1:42:57.8  6:26  39  1               F 35-39               
40    695        Brenda Walker       F      Palm Beach           FL               72        0:24:28   3:16      0:05:10   22        0:38:01   19.6 mph  0:03:54   58       0:31:32  10:10    1:43:04.9  6:27  57  2               F 55-59               
41    415        Brooken Belt        M      Vero Beach           FL               79        0:25:26   3:23      0:05:25   23        0:38:22   19.4 mph  0:03:26   51       0:31:03  10:01    1:43:43.0  6:29  36  3               M 35-39               
42    574        Jim Dolphin         M      Vero Beach           FL               94        0:26:40   3:33      0:07:39   18        0:37:40   19.8 mph  0:04:12   12       0:26:02  8:24     1:44:13.7  6:31  55  3               M 55-59               
43    638        Beatriz Arbat       F      Loveland             CO               25        0:19:16   2:34      0:06:07   30        0:39:17   18.9 mph  0:04:22   84       0:35:18  11:23    1:44:19.7  6:31  53  3               F 50-54               
44    535        Scott Weston        M      Jupiter              FL               46        0:21:19   2:50      0:06:45   52        0:41:16   18 mph    0:03:48   57       0:31:29  10:09    1:44:37.1  6:32  49  6               M 45-49               
45    648        Whitney Catandella  F      Vero Beach           FL               47        0:21:34   2:53      0:05:14   78        0:44:08   16.8 mph  0:03:49   45       0:30:05  9:42     1:44:49.6  6:33  35  2               F 35-39               
46    641        Krissie Berni       F      Vero Beach           FL               51        0:22:15   2:58      0:06:58   61        0:42:31   17.5 mph  0:02:45   48       0:30:25  9:49     1:44:53.5  6:33  51  4               F 50-54               
47    651        Tina Clark          F      Vero Beach           FL               71        0:24:28   3:16      0:05:54   40        0:40:37   18.3 mph  0:02:34   56       0:31:24  10:08    1:44:56.1  6:34  49  1               F 45-49               
48    443        Daniel Echeverry    M      West Palm Beach      FL               86        0:26:00   3:28      0:07:49   53        0:41:19   18 mph    0:02:35   21       0:27:23  8:50     1:45:04.8  6:34  45  7               M 45-49               
49    537        Matthew Wirfel      M      Vero Beach           FL               92        0:26:24   3:31      0:08:20   32        0:39:40   18.8 mph  0:03:33   18       0:27:11  8:46     1:45:07.3  6:34  37  4               M 35-39               
50    464        Kollin Kite         M      Vero Beach           FL               20        0:18:39   2:29      0:05:40   73        0:43:35   17.1 mph  0:03:41   75       0:33:42  10:52    1:45:17.3  6:35  30  2               M 30-34               
51    636        Rebecca Acosta      F      Cocoa                FL               83        0:25:41   3:25      0:06:19   81        0:44:40   16.7 mph  0:02:32   16       0:26:41  8:37     1:45:52.3  6:37  27  1               F 25-29               
52    433        Darryl Carroll      M      Sanford              FL               36        0:20:20   2:43      0:07:25   76        0:44:06   16.9 mph  0:02:41   62       0:31:48  10:16    1:46:20.1  6:39  40  4               M 40-44               
53    668        Nikki Hightower     F      Jensen Beach         FL               40        0:20:50   2:47      0:05:37   55        0:41:36   17.9 mph  0:02:59   85       0:35:22  11:25    1:46:24.3  6:39  52  5               F 50-54               
54    649        Patricia Cecil      F      Clermont             FL               61        0:23:40   3:09      0:06:02   36        0:40:13   18.5 mph  0:04:21   67       0:32:32  10:30    1:46:47.6  6:40  54  6               F 50-54               
55    521        Justin Saunders     M      West Palm Beach      FL               98        0:27:10   3:37      0:05:14   41        0:40:38   18.3 mph  0:03:37   46       0:30:14  9:45     1:46:53.7  6:41  45  8               M 45-49               
56    194        Mark Mello          M      Vero Beach           FL               67        0:24:06   3:13      0:06:19   79        0:44:19   16.8 mph  0:03:25   34       0:28:49  9:18     1:46:57.7  6:41  61  3               M 60-64               
57    640        Kristina Belt       F      Vero Beach           FL               77        0:25:11   3:21      0:05:01   70        0:43:07   17.2 mph  0:02:44   55       0:31:17  10:05    1:47:20.3  6:43  34  1               F 30-34               
58    413        Michael Ballough    M      Bonita Springs       FL               37        0:20:22   2:43      0:05:23   101       0:50:27   14.8 mph  0:02:31   37       0:29:01  9:22     1:47:43.6  6:44  37  5               M 35-39               
59    559        Kevin Cornelius     M      Vero Beach           FL               50        0:22:07   2:57      0:07:41   77        0:44:06   16.9 mph  0:03:53   44       0:30:04  9:42     1:47:49.7  6:44  60  4               M 60-64               
60    632        David Wargo         M      Minneola             FL               62        0:23:40   3:09      0:05:51   46        0:40:54   18.2 mph  0:04:04   73       0:33:23  10:46    1:47:52.4  6:45  56  4               M 55-59               
61    20         Wayne Griner        M      Fort Lauderdale      FL               69        0:24:16   3:14      0:05:14   38        0:40:27   18.4 mph  0:04:17   79       0:34:05  11:00    1:48:18.8  6:46  59  5               M 55-59               
62    442        Kristopher Doan     M      Melbourne            FL               49        0:21:52   2:55      0:07:17   48        0:41:03   18.1 mph  0:03:22   81       0:34:51  11:15    1:48:25.0  6:47  37  6               M 35-39               
63    678        Meghan Marano       F      Indialantic          FL               82        0:25:37   3:25      0:04:47   65        0:42:49   17.4 mph  0:03:03   69       0:32:48  10:35    1:49:03.7  6:49  43  3               F 40-44               
64    538        DARYL ADKINS        M      Indialantic          FL               41        0:20:55   2:47      0:05:01   49        0:41:03   18.1 mph  0:03:15   97       0:39:08  12:38    1:49:22.2  6:50  57  6               M 55-59               
65    449        Alex Gutierrez      M      Miami Beach          FL               24        0:19:10   2:33      0:06:49   45        0:40:52   18.2 mph  0:04:09   95       0:38:22  12:23    1:49:23.2  6:50  35  7               M 35-39               
66    633        Robert Welo         M      Cocoa Beach          FL               99        0:27:11   3:37      0:06:45   43        0:40:47   18.3 mph  0:03:52   52       0:31:11  10:03    1:49:44.6  6:52  71  2               M 70-74               
67    617        DAVY MOORE          M      Sebastian            FL               84        0:25:43   3:26      0:07:40   82        0:45:04   16.5 mph  0:03:27   27       0:27:55  9:00     1:49:48.8  6:52  57  7               M 55-59               
68    498        Edison Orozco       M      Delray Beach         FL               78        0:25:26   3:23      0:06:07   59        0:42:00   17.7 mph  0:05:45   49       0:30:38  9:53     1:49:56.1  6:52  45  9               M 45-49               
69    654        Cassidy Darnell     F      Tampa                FL               88        0:26:02   3:28      0:05:02   103       0:50:52   14.6 mph  0:02:35   11       0:25:40  8:17     1:50:11.2  6:53  24  1               F 20-24               
70    688        Laurita Samuels     F      Fort Pierce          FL               55        0:22:52   3:03      0:06:08   80        0:44:27   16.7 mph  0:03:47   74       0:33:27  10:47    1:50:40.9  6:55  70  1               F 70-74               
71    698        Cheryl Winchell     F      Fellsmere            FL               80        0:25:33   3:24      0:06:04   74        0:43:49   17 mph    0:02:48   68       0:32:37  10:31    1:50:51.6  6:56  51  7               F 50-54               
72    592        GLEN FRITZ          M      Vero Beach           FL               103       0:28:01   3:44      0:04:36   33        0:39:57   18.7 mph  0:03:14   82       0:35:17  11:23    1:51:04.4  6:57  73  3               M 70-74               
73    195        Lorna Landherr      F      Vero Beach           FL               44        0:21:13   2:50      0:06:56   95        0:49:05   15.1 mph  0:02:30   63       0:31:49  10:16    1:51:32.8  6:58  39  3               F 35-39               
74    567        Orlando Diaz        M      Miami                FL               112       0:32:02   4:16      0:05:33   42        0:40:40   18.3 mph  0:02:58   50       0:30:54  9:58     1:52:07.1  7:00  53  5               M 50-54               
75    196        Kimberly Atkins     F      Vero Beach           FL               101       0:27:25   3:39      0:03:00   62        0:42:47   17.4 mph  0:03:56   86       0:35:24  11:25    1:52:31.3  7:02  41  4               F 40-44               
76    647        Janet Carman        F      Satellite Beach      FL               28        0:19:33   2:36      0:06:32   58        0:41:57   17.7 mph  0:04:13   102      0:40:30  13:04    1:52:44.2  7:03  40  5               F 40-44               
77    450        George Holland      M      Palm Bay             FL               45        0:21:18   2:50      0:07:01   88        0:46:26   16 mph    0:04:05   78       0:34:01  10:59    1:52:50.5  7:03  35  8               M 35-39               
78    696        Katie Weston        F      Jupiter              FL               21        0:19:01   2:32      0:07:05   85        0:45:52   16.2 mph  0:03:54   92       0:37:09  11:59    1:53:01.0  7:04  42  6               F 40-44               
79    600        Philip Henderson    M      Sebastian            FL               34        0:20:11   2:41      0:07:08   92        0:46:58   15.9 mph  0:03:28   87       0:35:37  11:29    1:53:21.7  7:05  62  5               M 60-64               
80    691        Patricia Snodgrass  F      Jensen Beach         FL               64        0:23:52   3:11      0:05:33   90        0:46:44   15.9 mph  0:03:45   80       0:34:32  11:08    1:54:25.9  7:09  68  1               F 65-69               
81    458        Jeremy Kimball      M      Vero Beach           FL               58        0:23:16   3:06      0:04:35   110       0:55:51   13.3 mph  0:03:14   23       0:27:36  8:54     1:54:31.0  7:09  32  3               M 30-34               
82    656        Vanessa Doan        F      Melbourne            FL               75        0:24:43   3:18      0:05:55   89        0:46:43   15.9 mph  0:03:20   76       0:33:51  10:55    1:54:31.7  7:09  43  7               F 40-44               
83    658        Skylar Durost       F      Saint Cloud          FL               9         0:16:25   2:11      0:05:33   87        0:46:07   16.1 mph  0:03:40   107      0:42:48  13:48    1:54:32.9  7:10  22  2               F 20-24               
84    566        Scott Dean          M      Hobe Sound           FL               91        0:26:13   3:30      0:04:40   100       0:49:25   15.1 mph  0:03:21   53       0:31:11  10:03    1:54:50.0  7:11  64  6               M 60-64               
85    618        Octavio Neto        M      JENSEN BEACH         FL               110       0:31:12   4:10      0:04:35   63        0:42:47   17.4 mph  0:04:43   72       0:33:09  10:42    1:56:25.1  7:17  57  8               M 55-59               
86    662        Cynthia Falardeau   F      Vero Beach           FL               59        0:23:27   3:08      0:06:11   71        0:43:29   17.1 mph  0:04:25   99       0:39:52  12:51    1:57:24.2  7:20  57  3               F 55-59               
87    637        Maria Addonizio     F      Jensen Beach         FL               81        0:25:36   3:25      0:08:09   99        0:49:19   15.1 mph  0:04:58   40       0:29:35  9:33     1:57:36.3  7:21  52  8               F 50-54               
88    664        Diana Garcia        F      Fort Pierce          FL               116       0:35:35   4:45      0:07:05   60        0:42:30   17.5 mph  0:03:03   39       0:29:25  9:29     1:57:39.0  7:21  37  4               F 35-39               
89    686        Jessica Russell     F      Vero Beach           FL               108       0:30:58   4:08      0:06:38   56        0:41:39   17.8 mph  0:03:07   90       0:36:14  11:41    1:58:35.9  7:25  39  5               F 35-39               
90    694        Sylvie Wagner       F      Orlando              FL               95        0:26:42   3:34      0:06:09   66        0:42:54   17.3 mph  0:04:51   96       0:38:32  12:26    1:59:08.0  7:27  53  9               F 50-54               
91    594        Bill Helfferich     M      Lake Worth           FL               52        0:22:17   2:58      0:05:23   105       0:52:33   14.2 mph  0:03:39   83       0:35:17  11:23    1:59:09.6  7:27  75  2               M 75-79               
92    548        Cole Boone          M      Vero Beach           FL               109       0:31:03   4:08      0:05:37   97        0:49:13   15.1 mph  0:02:47   59       0:31:33  10:11    2:00:13.1  7:31  55  9               M 55-59               
93    655        Dana Davidson       F      Port Saint Lucie     FL               68        0:24:13   3:14      0:06:50   67        0:43:01   17.3 mph  0:04:09   106      0:42:45  13:47    2:00:57.6  7:34  50  10              F 50-54               
94    650        Rose Cintron-Allen  F      Fort Pierce          FL               87        0:26:02   3:28      0:06:59   54        0:41:22   18 mph    0:04:54   105      0:42:24  13:41    2:01:40.9  7:36  65  2               F 65-69               
95    663        Maria Fanti         F      Miami                FL               106       0:29:48   3:58      0:07:57   106       0:53:46   13.8 mph  0:04:09   13       0:26:17  8:29     2:01:56.7  7:37  42  8               F 40-44               
96    480        Alex Macwilliam     M      Vero Beach           FL               66        0:23:56   3:12      0:06:40   113       0:56:59   13 mph    0:02:59   65       0:31:57  10:18    2:02:30.6  7:39  33  4               M 30-34               
97    601        Roderick Hofer      M      Stuart               FL               89        0:26:04   3:28      0:06:16   86        0:46:02   16.1 mph  0:04:24   100      0:39:53  12:52    2:02:38.3  7:40  76  3               M 75-79               
98    690        Shannon Scott       F      Stuart               FL               105       0:29:23   3:55      0:06:59   83        0:45:36   16.3 mph  0:04:40   94       0:38:04  12:17    2:04:42.3  7:48  45  2               F 45-49               
99    620        Eugene O'Neill      M      Vero Beach           FL               93        0:26:29   3:32      0:07:29   94        0:48:04   15.5 mph  0:05:39   91       0:37:07  11:58    2:04:47.1  7:48  72  4               M 70-74               
100   193        Robert Glover       M      Ponte Vedra          FL               76        0:25:10   3:21      0:08:15   104       0:51:51   14.3 mph  0:06:36   77       0:33:54  10:56    2:05:46.9  7:52  71  5               M 70-74               
101   671        Cathy Johnson       F      Rockledge            FL               85        0:25:44   3:26      0:05:50   107       0:53:47   13.8 mph  0:04:41   89       0:35:44  11:32    2:05:47.1  7:52  50  11              F 50-54               
102   568        William Dinse       M      Naples               FL               53        0:22:31   3:00      0:07:14   84        0:45:45   16.3 mph  0:04:24   111      0:46:50  15:06    2:06:43.4  7:55  61  7               M 60-64               
103   677        Emily Manion        F      Kissimmee            FL               27        0:19:25   2:35      0:06:14   114       0:58:12   12.8 mph  0:03:52   101      0:40:05  12:56    2:07:48.5  7:59  42  9               F 40-44               
104   497        Juan Omana          M      Orlando              FL               113       0:32:08   4:17      0:06:28   75        0:43:52   17 mph    0:04:27   103      0:41:12  13:17    2:08:06.6  8:00  47  10              M 45-49               
105   530        Federico Vargas     M      Davenport            FL               107       0:30:01   4:00      0:07:08   93        0:47:55   15.5 mph  0:03:24   98       0:39:42  12:48    2:08:10.3  8:01  36  9               M 35-39               
106   676        Iris Madison        F      Vero Beach           FL               97        0:27:07   3:37      0:08:07   108       0:54:11   13.7 mph  0:04:41   88       0:35:40  11:30    2:09:46.0  8:07  66  3               F 65-69               
107   612        Wagner Leite        M      Stuart               FL               73        0:24:33   3:16      0:09:35   72        0:43:31   17.1 mph  0:05:51   110      0:46:24  14:58    2:09:53.5  8:07  64  8               M 60-64               
108   644        Elba Brown          F      Stuart               FL               100       0:27:16   3:38      0:08:54   98        0:49:17   15.1 mph  0:05:02   108      0:43:31  14:02    2:14:00.0  8:23  72  2               F 70-74               
109   643        Claudia Bierschenk  F      Miami                FL               102       0:27:27   3:40      0:06:55   109       0:55:21   13.4 mph  0:05:22   104      0:41:13  13:18    2:16:17.4  8:31  57  4               F 55-59               
110   673        Diamond Litty       F      Fort Pierce          FL               115       0:34:51   4:39      0:07:25   112       0:56:21   13.2 mph  0:03:55   93       0:37:13  12:00    2:19:44.4  8:44  65  4               F 65-69               
111   631        Doug Troyer         M      The Villages         FL               96        0:26:47   3:34      0:07:11   102       0:50:31   14.8 mph  0:06:36   114      0:56:35  18:15    2:27:39.3  9:14  60  9               M 60-64               
112   624        Paul Reback         M      North Palm Beach     FL               90        0:26:11   3:30      0:08:02   96        0:49:08   15.1 mph  0:06:46   115      0:57:35  18:34    2:27:42.1  9:14  81  1               M 80-99               
113   659        Abigail Eberts      F      Melbourne            FL               111       0:31:22   4:11      0:09:35   115       1:00:29   12.3 mph  0:04:22   109      0:45:12  14:35    2:31:00.0  9:26  26  2               F 25-29               
114   669        Virginia Howell     F      Port Saint Lucie     FL               119       0:49:03   6:32      0:08:46                                 1:00:43   112      0:47:03  15:11    2:40:42.5  10:03 56  5               F 55-59               
115   652        Victoria Crane      F      Melbourne            FL               114       0:32:37   4:21      0:11:17   111       0:55:53   13.3 mph  0:07:11   113      0:54:26  17:33    2:41:23.5  10:05 54  12              F 50-54               
116   645        Terry Butler        F      Eustis               FL               120       1:06:15   8:50      0:07:45   116       1:03:08   11.8 mph  0:07:19   116      1:02:03  20:01    3:26:30.2  12:54 74  3               F 70-74               
120   682        KAREN PANKER        F      Lady Lake            FL               117       0:38:10   5:05      0:14:44                                 1:01:26                                               77  1               F 75-79               


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     John Reback    623 52  1       M      Jupiter FL US      1:08:31.3 
2     Casey Pryor    197 31  2       M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:09:42.5 
3     Nicolas Frison 446 33  3       M      Vero Beach FL US   1:12:09.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ashley Reback       93  25  8       F      Jupiter FL US  1:23:47.7 
2     Marielle Dagassan   653 23  20      F      New York NY US 1:35:13.5 
3     Elizabeth Arguelles 639 39  21      F      Miami FL US    1:35:27.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Matt Price 507 47  5       M      Indialantic FL US 1:16:47.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Shay Williams 697 40  23      F      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:36:17.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John Coleman-Davis 434 23  4       M      Gainesville FL US 1:12:57.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Bernardo Sanson     94  27  9       M      Jupiter FL US   1:24:00.4 
2     Nicholas Arechabala 406 28  15      M      Melbourne FL US 1:32:34.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jorge Benzaquen 417 32  33      M      Ocoee FL US      1:40:53.1 
2     Kollin Kite     464 30  50      M      Vero Beach FL US 1:45:17.3 
3     Jeremy Kimball  458 32  81      M      Vero Beach FL US 1:54:31.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Raymond Ramirez 509 39  12      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:29:15.2 
2     Will Collins    436 36  13      M      Vero Beach FL US   1:29:32.6 
3     Brooken Belt    415 36  41      M      Vero Beach FL US   1:43:43.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Michael Rossouw 515 40  11      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:28:30.9 
2     Will Daulby     441 41  14      M      Vero Beach FL US      1:30:28.2 
3     Zack Sayenko    524 42  26      M      Boca Raton FL US      1:39:14.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Douglas Hydorn   452 45  7       M      Satellite Beach FL US 1:21:26.9 
2     Johnny Rodriguez 510 47  17      M      Hialeah FL US         1:33:05.0 
3     Chad Leonard     469 48  19      M      Vero Beach FL US      1:35:08.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brian Little   613 50  10      M      Fort Pierce FL US 1:24:15.5 
2     Brad Manley    615 54  18      M      Melbourne FL US   1:34:34.8 
3     Robert Roncska 625 53  25      M      Winter Park FL US 1:38:41.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mark Swart     627 55  6       M      Jensen Beach FL US 1:19:40.6 
2     Steven OConnor 619 59  24      M      Kissimmee FL US    1:36:59.9 
3     Jim Dolphin    574 55  42      M      Vero Beach FL US   1:44:13.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Steven Cook    556 61  16      M      Jupiter FL US    1:32:37.3 
2     Michael Colyer 551 63  29      M      Lake Worth FL US 1:40:22.1 
3     Mark Mello     194 61  56      M      Vero Beach FL US 1:46:57.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Randall Brown 549 70  27      M      sanford FL US     1:39:35.2 
2     Robert Welo   633 71  66      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 1:49:44.6 
3     GLEN FRITZ    592 73  72      M      Vero Beach FL US  1:51:04.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Marty Frezza    591 78  28      M      Jupiter FL US    1:39:58.9 
2     Bill Helfferich 594 75  91      M      Lake Worth FL US 1:59:09.6 
3     Roderick Hofer  601 76  97      M      Stuart FL US     2:02:38.3 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Paul Reback 624 81  112     M      North Palm Beach FL US 2:27:42.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Cassidy Darnell 654 24  69      F      Tampa FL US       1:50:11.2 
2     Skylar Durost   658 22  83      F      Saint Cloud FL US 1:54:32.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rebecca Acosta 636 27  51      F      Cocoa FL US     1:45:52.3 
2     Abigail Eberts 659 26  113     F      Melbourne FL US 2:31:00.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kristina Belt 640 34  57      F      Vero Beach FL US 1:47:20.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Cristina Sacco     687 39  39      F      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:42:57.8 
2     Whitney Catandella 648 35  45      F      Vero Beach FL US      1:44:49.6 
3     Lorna Landherr     195 39  73      F      Vero Beach FL US      1:51:32.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Trefelner 693 42  35      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US   1:41:58.8 
2     Amparo Esquivel    661 44  36      F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:42:08.7 
3     Meghan Marano      678 43  63      F      Indialantic FL US        1:49:03.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tina Clark    651 49  47      F      Vero Beach FL US 1:44:56.1 
2     Shannon Scott 690 45  98      F      Stuart FL US     2:04:42.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Ann Dolin     657 53  34      F      Vero Beach FL US           1:41:31.8 
2     Lisa Hamelin  666 51  38      F      Indian Harbour Beach FL US 1:42:47.5 
3     Beatriz Arbat 638 53  43      F      Loveland CO US             1:44:19.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jenn Sommermann   692 58  32      F      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:40:52.2 
2     Brenda Walker     695 57  40      F      Palm Beach FL US      1:43:04.9 
3     Cynthia Falardeau 662 57  86      F      Vero Beach FL US      1:57:24.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Emilia Perez 683 62  31      F      Miami FL US 1:40:50.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Patricia Snodgrass 691 68  80      F      Jensen Beach FL US 1:54:25.9 
2     Rose Cintron-Allen 650 65  94      F      Fort Pierce FL US  2:01:40.9 
3     Iris Madison       676 66  106     F      Vero Beach FL US   2:09:46.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Laurita Samuels 688 70  70      F      Fort Pierce FL US 1:50:40.9 
2     Elba Brown      644 72  108     F      Stuart FL US      2:14:00.0 
3     Terry Butler    645 74  116     F      Eustis FL US      3:26:30.2 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     KAREN PANKER 682 77  120     F      Lady Lake FL US      

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.